MEET THE STAFF AT ACTIVE ATHLETICS

Active Administrative and Program Leaders

Trevor Campbell

Trevor Campbell

Gym Owner
Lori Stimac

Lori Stimac

Gym Manager, Compulsory Program Leader
Todd Greenwell

Todd Greenwell

Optional Program Leader
Jessica Castillo

Jessica Castillo

Xcel Program Leader
Zane Zeeman

Zane Zeeman

Boys Xcel & JD Program Leader
Destinee Kinsey

Destinee Kinsey

Preschool Program Leader
Kayla Burgesser

Kayla Burgesser

Hot Shot & Girls Recreational Program Leader
Alex Kerwood

Alex Kerwood

Active Ninja Program Leader
Emma Huttenmeyer

Emma Huttenmeyer

Aerial Silk Program Leader

Active Coaching Staff

Michael Monti

Michael Monti

Girls Team Coach
Anthony Fiore

Anthony Fiore

Girls Team Coach
Ashley MacFarland

Ashley MacFarland

Front Desk & Girls Team Coach
Trevor Juergens

Trevor Juergens

Girls Xcel Team Coach
John Scanlan

John Scanlan

Boys Team Coach
Dextor Victoria

Dextor Victoria

Boys Recreational Coach
Tracy Fenner

Tracy Fenner

Boys Recreational Coach
Reese Paulson

Reese Paulson

Boys Recreational Coach
Sloan Peterson

Sloan Peterson

Girls Program Coach
Vicki Runyan

Vicki Runyan

Girls Programs Coach
Tori Levigne

Tori Levigne

Preschool & Girls Program Coach
Candice Munsinger

Candice Munsinger

Girls Program Coach
Rachel Gallegos

Rachel Gallegos

Girls Programs Coach

Avery O’Hara

Avery O’Hara

Preschool & Girls Program Coach
Talia Hanson

Talia Hanson

Preschool & Girls Coach

Dyson Modica

Active Ninja
John Bulls

John Bulls

Active Ninja & T&T Coach
Santana Padilla

Santana Padilla

T & T, Girls Program Coach
Nick Vail

Nick Vail

Dance Tumbling Coach
Jocelyn Wetherington

Jocelyn Wetherington

Aerial Hoop, Fabric Coach

Active Front Desk Staff

Christina Stoltz

Christina Stoltz

Front Desk
Vanessa Burgess

Vanessa Burgess

Front Desk

Active Substitute Coaches

Dana Hanson

Dana Hanson

Substitute Coach
JoBeth Mosher

JoBeth Mosher

Substitute Coach
Zach Watson

Zach Watson

Substitute Coach
Andy Cano

Andy Cano

Substitute Coach